Franklin & Marshall College                           11/17/2018 - 5:49 PM
 Franklin & Marshall College Invitational 2018 - 11/16/2018 to 11/18/2018  
                           2018 F&M Invitational                           
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: ! 1:34.30  2015      Delaware
                          Sawyer,Sanders,Montoya,Whyte
                 1:35.63  D3B
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 W&L-VA  'A'                   1:37.37    1:37.87         64  
     1) Macqueen, Ali JR              2) Bobbitt, Turner FR           
     3) Barnett, Claudia FR           4) Baber, Caroline FR           
                 24.67        49.44 (24.77)
        1:13.69 (24.25)     1:37.87 (24.18)
  2 Saint Vincent-MA  'A'         1:41.14    1:39.05         56  
     1) Bartrug, Maddie SR            2) Mears, Sam SR                
     3) Kenna, Claire JR              4) Lewis, Ciara SR              
                 24.97        49.94 (24.97)
        1:14.59 (24.65)     1:39.05 (24.46)
  3 Ycp-MA  'A'                   1:42.15    1:39.17         54  
     1) Mann, Maddy SR                2) Bria, Kristin FR             
     3) Stein, Maggie SO              4) Wantz, Justine JR            
                 24.84        49.47 (24.63)
        1:14.58 (25.11)     1:39.17 (24.59)
  4 Mary Washington-VA  'A'       1:41.97    1:39.18         52  
     1) Luncher, Kait SR              2) Vaughn, Carley JR            
     3) Gartman, Grace SO             4) Hall, Sydney FR              
                 25.29        50.13 (24.84)
        1:14.83 (24.70)     1:39.18 (24.35)
  5 Kutztown-MA  'A'              1:40.00    1:39.64         50  
     1) Parowski, Katerina SR         2) Frank, Claire SR             
     3) McLaughlin, Alison SO         4) Decaro, Emmarose FR          
                 25.00        49.67 (24.67)
        1:14.81 (25.14)     1:39.64 (24.83)
  6 F&M-MA  'A'                   1:41.99    1:39.74         48  
     1) Pavlov, Julia SO              2) Hirsch, Kathy JR             
     3) Atkins, Blair SO              4) Howes, Skye FR               
                 24.73        49.31 (24.58)
        1:14.07 (24.76)     1:39.74 (25.67)
  7 W&L-VA  'B'                   1:41.88    1:39.88         46  
     1) Johnston, Ashley JR           2) Jamieson, Anna FR            
     3) Hester, Tori JR               4) Bruce, Laura SO              
                 25.76        50.24 (24.48)
        1:15.65 (25.41)     1:39.88 (24.23)
  8 Mt St Mary's-MD  'A'          1:42.79    1:40.18         44  
     1) Friedman, Jordan FR           2) Villagran, Valeria SO        
     3) deTar, Magdalena JR           4) McGraw, Maddie SR            
                 25.66        51.16 (25.50)
        1:16.34 (25.18)     1:40.18 (23.84)
  9 Widener-MA  'A'               1:44.37    1:40.31         40  
     1) Augustine, Kaylin SR          2) Franceschini, Angelina FR    
     3) Griffith, Lauren SR           4) Bujanowski, Jill JR          
                 25.32        50.82 (25.50)
        1:15.76 (24.94)     1:40.31 (24.55)
 10 Millersville-MA  'A'          1:42.21    1:41.53         34  
     1) Stoner, Maddi FR              2) Miller, Judith JR            
     3) Shollenberger, Alexis SO      4) Wetzler, Amanda SR           
                 25.71        51.53 (25.82)
        1:16.74 (25.21)     1:41.53 (24.79)
 11 MSU-NJ  'A'                   1:44.77    1:41.71         32  
     1) Winchock, Margaux JR          2) Nguyen, Erianna FR           
     3) Cusmano, Christina JR         4) Franke, Madison JR           
                 25.87        51.83 (25.96)
        1:17.06 (25.23)     1:41.71 (24.65)
 12 Mary Washington-VA  'B'       1:45.68    1:41.82         30  
     1) Lynch, Macey FR               2) Miller, Michaela SR          
     3) Dizon, Ingrid FR              4) Zagrobelny, Mary SO          
                 25.60        51.15 (25.55)
        1:16.73 (25.58)     1:41.82 (25.09)
 13 Ycp-MA  'B'                   1:48.11    1:42.52         28  
     1) Coon, Alyssa SO               2) Balderson, Emma SO           
     3) Campbell, Caitlin JR          4) Kobus, Reilly SR             
                              26.23 (26.23)
                              51.81 (25.58)
                            1:17.36 (25.55)
        1:42.52 (25.16)                    
 14 F&M-MA  'B'                   1:44.90    1:42.73         26  
     1) Williamson, Leah JR           2) Bothwell, Amelia FR          
     3) Johnson, Niyette SO           4) Lawlor, Colleen SR           
                 26.01        50.60 (24.59)
        1:16.91 (26.31)     1:42.73 (25.82)
 15 Frostburg St.-MD  'A'         1:43.08    1:42.87         24  
     1) Benedictis, Haley FR          2) Demonte, Elizabeth JR        
     3) Morris, Aubree FR             4) Weinberger, Maddie SR        
                 26.14        51.02 (24.88)
        1:17.02 (26.00)     1:42.87 (25.85)
 16 Mt St Mary's-MD  'B'          1:48.58    1:43.29         22  
     1) Lombardi, Mary SR             2) Gullickson, Lauren SR        
     3) Fahrney, Elizabeth FR         4) Mann, Cassie SR              
                              25.75 (25.75)
                              50.91 (25.16)
                            1:17.31 (26.40)
        1:43.29 (25.98)                    
 17 Ramapo-NJ  'A'                1:47.10    1:44.02         18  
     1) Fox, Paris FR                 2) Stacey, Sarah SR             
     3) Misiura, Fiona FR             4) Farrell, Kiersten FR         
                              26.71 (26.71)
                              52.48 (25.77)
                            1:18.24 (25.76)
        1:44.02 (25.78)                    
 18 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'          1:45.39    1:45.22         14  
     1) Clune, Erin FR                2) Lapinski, Nicole JR          
     3) Miller, Abby SO               4) London, Katherine SO         
                 26.61        52.96 (26.35)
        1:19.57 (26.61)     1:45.22 (25.65)
 19 Widener-MA  'B'               1:48.55    1:45.68         12  
     1) Hammill, Jaclyn SR            2) Freiling, Tori FR            
     3) Stang, Caroline JR            4) Grogan, Sammy JR             
                              26.37 (26.37)
                              52.77 (26.40)
                            1:19.43 (26.66)
        1:45.68 (26.25)                    
 20 Kutztown-MA  'B'              1:45.13    1:46.02         10  
     1) Walker, Keelie FR             2) Wise, Carley JR              
     3) Seidt, Joce SO                4) Grant, Brigid SR             
                 25.67        51.60 (25.93)
        1:17.99 (26.39)     1:46.02 (28.03)
 21 MSU-NJ  'B'                   1:51.98    1:46.99          8  
     1) Zimmerman, Daniel JR          2) Waddleton, Taylor FR         
     3) Ciaravino, Sophia SO          4) Munro, Courtney SR           
                 27.25        54.13 (26.88)
        1:20.77 (26.64)     1:46.99 (26.22)
 22 Saint Vincent-MA  'B'         1:53.89    1:48.15          6  
     1) Batykefer, Landi FR           2) Grove, Carly JR              
     3) Sanborn, Kelsey FR            4) Smith, Nicolette JR          
                 27.60        54.32 (26.72)
        1:21.80 (27.48)     1:48.15 (26.35)
 23 Frostburg St.-MD  'B'         1:49.30    1:49.22          4  
     1) Culbertson, Megan JR          2) Myers, Elizabeth JR          
     3) Thompson, Gabby FR            4) Proctor, Becca FR            
 24 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'          1:50.40    1:50.64          2  
     1) Knudson, Eizabeth FR          2) Van Anden, Kristin JR        
     3) Demerest, Jamie SR            4) Carey, Kelly JR              
                              27.26 (27.26)
                              55.10 (27.84)
                            1:23.45 (28.35)
        1:50.64 (27.19)                    
 25 Ramapo-NJ  'B'                1:50.00    1:50.86        
     1) Davis, Olivia FR              2) Thomas, Jamie JR             
     3) Santos, Pamela SO             4) Riccardi, Madison SO         
                              27.39 (27.39)
                              56.01 (28.62)
                            1:22.73 (26.72)
        1:50.86 (28.13)                    
 -- Millersville-MA  'B'          1:55.76         DQ        
     1) Bowen, Alexis FR              2) Licata, Gabriella SR         
     3) Cartmill, Madisson JR         4) Washington, Amira SR         
                 27.65        53.96 (26.31)
        1:19.56 (25.60)          DQ (26.14)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                      
 
  1. Washington and Lee University     110   2. York College of Pennsylvania       82
  2. University of Mary Washington      82   4. Franklin & Marshall College        74
  5. Mount Saint Mary's                 66   6. Saint Vincent College              62
  7. Kutztown University                60   8. Widener University                 52
  9. Montclair State University         40  10. Millersville University            34
 11. Frostburg State University         28  12. Ramapo College of NJ               18
 13. Suny Oneonta                       16