Franklin & Marshall College                           11/17/2018 - 5:49 PM
 Franklin & Marshall College Invitational 2018 - 11/16/2018 to 11/18/2018  
                           2018 F&M Invitational                           
 
 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: ! 1:23.39  11/18/2016Widener University, Widener
                          I Gaynor, T Platt, A Green, J Hicks
                 1:22.44  D3B
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 F&M-MA  'A'                   1:25.85    1:23.54         64  
     1) Schiavone, Chris SO           2) Gould, Timothy SR            
     3) Cline, Brendan FR             4) Moskus, Adam FR              
                 20.57        41.52 (20.95)
        1:02.68 (21.16)     1:23.54 (20.86)
  2 Widener-MA  'A'               1:28.13    1:24.83         56  
     1) Green, Aaron SR               2) Cortez, Paolo JR             
     3) Dando, Timmy SO               4) Bohdan, Martin JR            
                 20.54        42.14 (21.60)
        1:03.84 (21.70)     1:24.83 (20.99)
  3 Mary Washington-VA  'A'       1:27.22    1:25.30         54  
     1) Leckrone, Jeff SR             2) Harnish, Brian SO            
     3) Dye, Mark JR                  4) Ross, Garrett JR             
                 21.86        43.09 (21.23)
        1:04.25 (21.16)     1:25.30 (21.05)
  4 W&L-VA  'A'                   1:27.22    1:25.77         52  
     1) Van Vooren, Conner SO         2) Holmes, Bancks SR            
     3) Rawls, Fitz SO                4) Sullivan, Patrick SO         
                 21.79        43.62 (21.83)
        1:05.30 (21.68)     1:25.77 (20.47)
  5 Saint Vincent-MA  'A'         1:27.99    1:25.93         50  
     1) Baum, Zach SO                 2) Yant, Ethan FR               
     3) Martin, John SO               4) Davis, Jacob SR              
                 21.34        44.25 (22.91)
        1:06.20 (21.95)     1:25.93 (19.73)
  6 Mary Washington-VA  'B'       1:29.53    1:27.20         48  
     1) Scott, Matthew SO             2) Leckrone, Thomas FR          
     3) Farrar, Austin JR             4) Mancini, Gareth SO           
                 22.38        44.39 (22.01)
        1:06.19 (21.80)     1:27.20 (21.01)
  7 Ycp-MA  'A'                   1:29.39    1:27.60         46  
     1) Brown, Miles FR               2) Foltz, Nick SR               
     3) Tate, Jesse JR                4) Loehr, AJ JR                 
                 21.87        43.56 (21.69)
        1:05.48 (21.92)     1:27.60 (22.12)
  8 Mt St Mary's-MD  'A'          1:28.43    1:27.77         44  
     1) Cudahy, Brock JR              2) Twizell, Will JR             
     3) Jones, Peter FR               4) Wilson, John SO              
                 22.20        43.80 (21.60)
        1:05.60 (21.80)     1:27.77 (22.17)
  9 Ramapo-NJ  'A'                1:26.60    1:27.89         40  
     1) Templeton, Joshua FR          2) Barszcz, Alex SR             
     3) Kern, Benjamin JR             4) Herrera, Patrick JR          
                 22.05        43.77 (21.72)
        1:05.69 (21.92)     1:27.89 (22.20)
 10 Frostburg St.-MD  'A'         1:29.34    1:28.55         34  
     1) Holloway, Luke SO             2) Russell, Luke FR             
     3) Giuseppetti, Anthony SO       4) Edwards, Cameron FR          
                 21.75        43.94 (22.19)
        1:06.05 (22.11)     1:28.55 (22.50)
 11 W&L-VA  'B'                   1:30.55    1:28.80         32  
     1) Walton, Jay FR                2) Tucker, Jonathan SO          
     3) Lawrence, Patrick SR          4) Brown, Ben JR                
                 22.27        44.91 (22.64)
        1:06.93 (22.02)     1:28.80 (21.87)
 12 MSU-NJ  'A'                   1:31.59    1:28.91         30  
     1) Romanowski, Hunter SR         2) Cobbertt, Charles SR         
     3) Van Oosten, Mick SR           4) Gibson, Kevin JR             
                 22.27        44.39 (22.12)
        1:07.08 (22.69)     1:28.91 (21.83)
 13 F&M-MA  'B'                   1:28.70    1:29.17         28  
     1) Kocon, Colby FR               2) Sanders, Danny SR            
     3) Lawlor, Ryan FR               4) Connolly, James SR           
                 22.55        43.68 (21.13)
        1:06.76 (23.08)     1:29.17 (22.41)
 14 Mt St Mary's-MD  'B'          1:32.53    1:29.29         26  
     1) Pham, Ethan SO                2) deXavier, Thomas SO          
     3) Mata, John SO                 4) Jones, Andrew JR             
                 22.95        45.27 (22.32)
        1:07.10 (21.83)     1:29.29 (22.19)
 15 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'          1:30.67    1:29.91         24  
     1) Coddington, Billy SO          2) Alton, Daniel SR             
     3) Meehan, Ryan SO               4) Costanzo, Christopher SO     
                 22.40        45.04 (22.64)
        1:07.77 (22.73)     1:29.91 (22.14)
 16 Ramapo-NJ  'B'                1:31.50    1:30.19         22  
     1) Cossaboon, Samuel SO          2) Adjedj, Daniel FR            
     3) Liedtka, Matthew FR           4) Giglio, Julian SR            
                 22.87        45.44 (22.57)
        1:08.01 (22.57)     1:30.19 (22.18)
 17 Ycp-MA  'B'                   1:32.01    1:30.83         18  
     1) Dowdall, Kaelan FR            2) McIlroy, Connor SO           
     3) Williams, Greg JR             4) Deckard, Adam FR             
                 23.07        46.10 (23.03)
        1:08.71 (22.61)     1:30.83 (22.12)
 18 Saint Vincent-MA  'B'         1:35.24    1:32.43         14  
     1) Marinchak, Michael SR         2) King, Ashton FR              
     3) Schollaert, Michael SO        4) Whirlow, Danny SO            
                 23.35        47.11 (23.76)
        1:10.07 (22.96)     1:32.43 (22.36)
 19 MSU-NJ  'B'                   1:31.61    1:32.45         12  
     1) Karback, Gregory FR           2) Valdes, Lazaro FR            
     3) Singewald, James SR           4) Henningsen, Kevin SR         
                 23.36        46.54 (23.18)
        1:09.75 (23.21)     1:32.45 (22.70)
 20 Frostburg St.-MD  'B'         1:35.40    1:33.57         10  
     1) Peterson, Brady SO            2) Thomas, Gregory JR           
     3) Korb, Spencer SR              4) Whelan, Matt JR              
                 23.15        46.31 (23.16)
        1:10.30 (23.99)     1:33.57 (23.27)
 21 Widener-MA  'B'               1:34.56    1:33.94          8  
     1) Smith, Sam SR                 2) Housey, Kyle SO              
     3) Masciandaro, Nick JR          4) Liberatore, Owen JR          
                 23.16        47.14 (23.98)
        1:10.62 (23.48)     1:33.94 (23.32)
 22 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'          1:36.50    1:36.38          6  
     1) Ryan, Jack FR                 2) Tirado, Tristan FR           
     3) Wunderlich, Devin JR          4) Mills, Shane SO              
                 25.00        49.75 (24.75)
        1:13.26 (23.51)     1:36.38 (23.12)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 2                       
 
  1. University of Mary Washington     102   2. Franklin & Marshall College        92
  3. Washington and Lee University      84   4. Mount Saint Mary's                 70
  5. York College of Pennsylvania       64   5. Saint Vincent College              64
  5. Widener University                 64   8. Ramapo College of NJ               62
  9. Frostburg State University         44  10. Montclair State University         42
 11. Suny Oneonta                       30