Franklin & Marshall College                           11/17/2018 - 5:49 PM
 Franklin & Marshall College Invitational 2018 - 11/16/2018 to 11/18/2018  
                           2018 F&M Invitational                           
 
 Event 5  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: ! 3:47.90  2015      Delaware, Delaware
                          Sanders,Nunes,Feyrer,Whyte
                 3:51.41  D3B
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 W&L-VA  'A'                   3:57.89    3:53.35         64  
     1) Jamieson, Anna FR             2) Hageboeck, Emily JR          
     3) Macqueen, Ali JR              4) Baber, Caroline FR           
                 28.42        58.90 (58.90)
        1:28.89 (29.99)   2:02.64 (1:03.74)
        2:28.34 (25.70)     2:58.73 (56.09)
        3:24.21 (25.48)     3:53.35 (54.62)
  2 W&L-VA  'B'                   4:02.66    3:58.37         56  
     1) Bobbitt, Turner FR            2) Freibert, Hannah SO          
     3) Bruce, Laura SO               4) Barnett, Claudia FR          
                 28.33        58.56 (58.56)
        1:29.38 (30.82)   2:05.95 (1:07.39)
        2:33.27 (27.32)     3:05.39 (59.44)
        3:30.43 (25.04)     3:58.37 (52.98)
  3 Mary Washington-VA  'A'       4:05.44    3:58.99         54  
     1) Vaughn, Carley JR             2) Zagrobelny, Mary SO          
     3) Whitesell, Erin JR            4) Geskey, Julia JR             
                 28.80        59.67 (59.67)
        1:30.09 (30.42)   2:06.37 (1:06.70)
        2:33.37 (27.00)     3:05.13 (58.76)
        3:30.53 (25.40)     3:58.99 (53.86)
  4 Mt St Mary's-MD  'A'          4:08.02    3:59.50         52  
     1) McGraw, Maddie SR             2) Fahrney, Elizabeth FR        
     3) Villagran, Valeria SO         4) Friedman, Jordan FR          
                 27.05        56.75 (56.75)
        1:13.90 (17.15)     1:29.16 (32.41)
        2:05.57 (36.41)   2:32.74 (1:03.58)
      3:59.50 (1:26.76)                    
  5 F&M-MA  'A'                   4:06.58    4:00.60         50  
     1) Jonnalagadda, Janashree SO    2) Kupsky, Tara FR              
     3) Williamson, Leah JR           4) Pavlov, Julia SO             
                 29.12    1:00.77 (1:00.77)
        1:31.70 (30.93)   2:08.22 (1:07.45)
        2:35.67 (27.45)     3:06.56 (58.34)
        3:31.76 (25.20)     4:00.60 (54.04)
  6 Ycp-MA  'A'                   4:08.95    4:01.70         48  
     1) Wantz, Justine JR             2) Bria, Kristin FR             
     3) Coon, Alyssa SO               4) Mann, Maddy SR               
                 28.31        58.36 (58.36)
        1:30.58 (32.22)   2:07.98 (1:09.62)
        2:36.23 (28.25)   3:08.37 (1:00.39)
        3:33.86 (25.49)     4:01.70 (53.33)
  7 Kutztown-MA  'A'              4:17.36    4:03.85         46  
     1) Frank, Claire SR              2) Owens, Charlotte FR          
     3) Brenneman, Lindsay SO         4) McLaughlin, Alison SO        
                 28.55        59.55 (59.55)
        1:31.02 (31.47)   2:07.81 (1:08.26)
        2:36.20 (28.39)   3:08.76 (1:00.95)
        3:34.56 (25.80)     4:03.85 (55.09)
  8 Widener-MA  'A'               4:09.84    4:04.19         44  
     1) Franceschini, Angelina FR     2) Grogan, Sammy JR             
     3) Bujanowski, Jill JR           4) Augustine, Kaylin SR         
                 29.72    1:02.48 (1:02.48)
        1:35.18 (32.70)   2:13.03 (1:10.55)
        2:39.17 (26.14)     3:09.85 (56.82)
        3:35.71 (25.86)     4:04.19 (54.34)
  9 F&M-MA  'B'                   4:10.25    4:04.39         40  
     1) Hess, Anna SR                 2) Atkins, Blair SO             
     3) Bothwell, Amelia FR           4) Hirsch, Kathy JR             
                 29.09    1:00.94 (1:00.94)
        1:33.44 (32.50)   2:11.00 (1:10.06)
        2:38.12 (27.12)     3:10.33 (59.33)
        3:35.95 (25.62)     4:04.39 (54.06)
 10 MSU-NJ  'A'                   4:05.85    4:05.60         34  
     1) Rothamel, Emily SO            2) Luigard, Claire JR           
     3) Winchock, Margaux JR          4) Franke, Madison JR           
                 30.12    1:02.87 (1:02.87)
        1:34.33 (31.46)   2:10.89 (1:08.02)
        2:38.39 (27.50)   3:10.90 (1:00.01)
        3:36.39 (25.49)     4:05.60 (54.70)
 11 Mt St Mary's-MD  'B'          4:13.67    4:05.90         32  
     1) Felos, Eliza SO               2) Felos, Alyssa SR             
     3) Whitman, Juliet SO            4) Lombardi, Mary SR            
                 29.08    1:01.25 (1:01.25)
        1:33.11 (31.86)   2:10.98 (1:09.73)
        2:38.37 (27.39)     3:10.68 (59.70)
        3:36.73 (26.05)     4:05.90 (55.22)
 12 Mary Washington-VA  'B'       4:11.96    4:06.15         30  
     1) Lynch, Macey FR               2) Carney, Megan SO             
     3) Luncher, Kait SR              4) Gartman, Grace SO            
                 30.32    1:03.06 (1:03.06)
        1:35.43 (32.37)   2:12.03 (1:08.97)
        2:39.34 (27.31)     3:11.77 (59.74)
        3:37.24 (25.47)     4:06.15 (54.38)
 13 Ramapo-NJ  'A'                4:12.00    4:08.37         28  
     1) Campbell, Carissa FR          2) Pluckhorn, Eliza SO          
     3) Misiura, Fiona FR             4) Fox, Paris FR                
                 30.41    1:02.60 (1:02.60)
        1:34.66 (32.06)   2:11.93 (1:09.33)
        2:38.64 (26.71)     3:10.62 (58.69)
        3:37.34 (26.72)     4:08.37 (57.75)
 14 Frostburg St.-MD  'A'         4:07.55    4:08.69         26  
     1) Turner, Emily SR              2) Weinberger, Maddie SR        
     3) Demonte, Elizabeth JR         4) Morris, Aubree FR            
                 31.35    1:05.31 (1:05.31)
        1:36.37 (31.06)   2:12.13 (1:06.82)
        2:39.29 (27.16)     3:11.37 (59.24)
        3:38.37 (27.00)     4:08.69 (57.32)
 15 Millersville-MA  'A'          4:12.58    4:09.06         24  
     1) Cartmill, Madisson JR         2) Licata, Gabriella SR         
     3) Miller, Judith JR             4) Wetzler, Amanda SR           
                 29.05    1:01.02 (1:01.02)
        1:34.18 (33.16)   2:12.69 (1:11.67)
        2:41.00 (28.31)   3:14.97 (1:02.28)
        3:40.18 (25.21)     4:09.06 (54.09)
 16 Saint Vincent-MA  'A'         4:19.71    4:09.78         22  
     1) Lewis, Ciara SR               2) Grove, Carly JR              
     3) D'Aurora, Marion SO           4) Bartrug, Maddie SR           
                 29.63    1:01.92 (1:01.92)
        1:34.79 (32.87)   2:13.71 (1:11.79)
        2:41.87 (28.16)   3:15.68 (1:01.97)
        3:41.00 (25.32)     4:09.78 (54.10)
 17 Ycp-MA  'B'                   4:15.13    4:10.25         18  
     1) Campbell, Caitlin JR          2) Strine, Jennifer SR          
     3) Stein, Maggie SO              4) Sturgis, Andrea SR           
                 29.80    1:02.03 (1:02.03)
        1:34.22 (32.19)   2:13.62 (1:11.59)
        2:29.88 (16.26)   3:15.43 (1:01.81)
        3:41.34 (25.91)     4:10.25 (54.82)
 18 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'          4:13.53    4:10.42         14  
     1) Vanella, Nicolette FR         2) Carey, Kelly JR              
     3) Llewellyn, Julia SR           4) London, Katherine SO         
                 31.13    1:04.68 (1:04.68)
        1:37.22 (32.54)   2:14.12 (1:09.44)
        2:42.16 (28.04)   3:14.63 (1:00.51)
        3:41.12 (26.49)     4:10.42 (55.79)
 19 Kutztown-MA  'B'              4:24.00    4:15.10         12  
     1) Decaro, Emmarose FR           2) Walker, Keelie FR            
     3) Grant, Brigid SR              4) Wise, Carley JR              
                 29.48    1:01.37 (1:01.37)
        1:34.04 (32.67)   2:12.03 (1:10.66)
        2:42.17 (30.14)   3:17.30 (1:05.27)
        3:44.82 (27.52)     4:15.10 (57.80)
 20 Millersville-MA  'B'               NT    4:15.75         10  
     1) Shollenberger, Alexis SO      2) Strayer, Kirsten SO          
     3) Stoner, Maddi FR              4) Washington, Amira SR         
                 30.26    1:02.00 (1:02.00)
        1:35.03 (33.03)   2:14.60 (1:12.60)
        2:43.24 (28.64)   3:16.70 (1:02.10)
        3:43.89 (27.19)     4:15.75 (59.05)
 21 Widener-MA  'B'               4:25.48    4:16.57          8  
     1) Griffith, Lauren SR           2) Zarankin, Samantha JR        
     3) Stang, Caroline JR            4) Hammill, Jaclyn SR           
                 29.70    1:02.86 (1:02.86)
        1:36.99 (34.13)   2:17.06 (1:14.20)
        2:46.22 (29.16)   3:20.16 (1:03.10)
        3:47.61 (27.45)     4:16.57 (56.41)
 22 Ramapo-NJ  'B'                4:22.00    4:16.76          6  
     1) Santos, Pamela SO             2) Riccardi, Madison SO         
     3) Gleason, Bree SO              4) Stacey, Sarah SR             
                 31.23    1:04.56 (1:04.56)
        1:39.01 (34.45)   2:17.39 (1:12.83)
        2:45.64 (28.25)   3:20.60 (1:03.21)
        3:38.39 (17.79)     4:16.76 (56.16)
 23 MSU-NJ  'B'                   4:20.50    4:17.54          4  
     1) Nguyen, Erianna FR            2) Wall, Natalie SR             
     3) Zimmerman, Daniel JR          4) Cusmano, Christina JR        
                 31.10    1:04.36 (1:04.36)
        1:38.95 (34.59)   2:17.92 (1:13.56)
        2:48.01 (30.09)   3:22.14 (1:04.22)
        3:48.11 (25.97)     4:17.54 (55.40)
 24 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'          4:18.34    4:19.19          2  
     1) Clune, Erin FR                2) Immitti, Samantha JR         
     3) Lapinski, Nicole JR           4) Federman, Ally JR            
                 31.40    1:04.56 (1:04.56)
        1:39.18 (34.62)   2:19.50 (1:14.94)
        2:47.57 (28.07)   3:20.05 (1:00.55)
        3:47.97 (27.92)     4:19.19 (59.14)
 25 Frostburg St.-MD  'B'         4:21.00    4:29.34        
     1) Thompson, Gabby FR            2) Benedictis, Haley FR         
     3) Myers, Elizabeth JR           4) Proctor, Becca FR            
                 33.09    1:08.93 (1:08.93)
        1:43.21 (34.28)   2:23.97 (1:15.04)
        2:54.29 (30.32)   3:29.66 (1:05.69)
        3:58.01 (28.35)     4:29.34 (59.68)
 26 Saint Vincent-MA  'B'         4:32.14    4:32.81        
     1) Sanborn, Kelsey FR            2) Cline, Jill SR               
     3) Krecota, Lauren FR            4) Smith, Nicolette JR          
                 35.24    1:11.85 (1:11.85)
        1:47.60 (35.75)   2:29.73 (1:17.88)
        2:59.49 (29.76)   3:33.08 (1:03.35)
        4:01.10 (28.02)     4:32.81 (59.73)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                      
 
  1. Washington and Lee University     258   2. University of Mary Washington     241
  3. Mount Saint Mary's                194   4. York College of Pennsylvania      174
  5. Franklin & Marshall College       164   6. Kutztown University               142
  7. Widener University                139   8. Saint Vincent College             104
  8. Montclair State University        104  10. Millersville University            82
 11. Frostburg State University         70  12. Ramapo College of NJ               69
 13. Suny Oneonta                       32