Franklin & Marshall College                           11/17/2018 - 5:49 PM
 Franklin & Marshall College Invitational 2018 - 11/16/2018 to 11/18/2018  
                           2018 F&M Invitational                           
 
 Event 6  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: ! 3:23.14  11/17/2017Franklin & Marshall College, F&M
                          Wahl, Caffrey, Dietrich-Peterson, Schiavone
                 3:21.21  D3B
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 W&L-VA  'A'                   3:29.88    3:24.90         64  
     1) Lynch, Danny SO               2) Warren, Steven FR            
     3) Nickodem, Jared JR            4) Sullivan, Patrick SO         
                 24.68        51.88 (51.88)
        1:18.52 (26.64)     1:49.60 (57.72)
        2:12.32 (22.72)     2:39.71 (50.11)
        3:01.48 (21.77)     3:24.90 (45.19)
  2 F&M-MA  'A'                   3:32.55    3:24.99         56  
     1) Wahl, Alec SO                 2) Graminski, Tom FR            
     3) Sanders, Danny SR             4) Schiavone, Chris SO          
                 24.80        51.62 (51.62)
        1:17.55 (25.93)     1:48.63 (57.01)
        2:12.53 (23.90)     2:40.12 (51.49)
        3:01.09 (20.97)     3:24.99 (44.87)
  3 Mt St Mary's-MD  'A'          3:35.20    3:29.54         54  
     1) Griffiths, Ryan FR            2) Twizell, Will JR             
     3) Carroll, Ryan SO              4) Jones, Peter FR              
                 26.47        54.38 (54.38)
        1:20.25 (25.87)     1:50.16 (55.78)
        2:13.67 (23.51)     2:41.67 (51.51)
        3:03.77 (22.10)     3:29.54 (47.87)
  4 Ycp-MA  'A'                   3:39.59    3:30.84         52  
     1) Williams, Greg JR             2) Maggio, Tyler JR             
     3) Tate, Jesse JR                4) Stahl, Keven SO              
                 25.58        53.79 (53.79)
        1:20.44 (26.65)     1:51.20 (57.41)
        2:15.87 (24.67)     2:42.98 (51.78)
        3:05.76 (22.78)     3:30.84 (47.86)
  5 Mt St Mary's-MD  'B'          3:38.59    3:33.35         50  
     1) Mata, John SO                 2) Wilson, John SO              
     3) Dodd, Austin FR               4) Cudahy, Brock JR             
                 26.20        55.34 (55.34)
        1:21.96 (26.62)     1:53.06 (57.72)
        2:17.33 (24.27)     2:45.64 (52.58)
        3:08.03 (22.39)     3:33.35 (47.71)
  6 Ramapo-NJ  'A'                3:36.70    3:34.18         48  
     1) Templeton, Joshua FR          2) Cossaboon, Samuel SO         
     3) Mana, Aviad SR                4) Barszcz, Alex SR             
                 25.45        53.60 (53.60)
        1:09.50 (15.90)     1:52.30 (58.70)
        2:16.69 (24.39)     2:45.40 (53.10)
        3:08.34 (22.94)     3:34.18 (48.78)
  7 Widener-MA  'A'               3:40.83    3:34.52         46  
     1) Green, Aaron SR               2) Cortez, Paolo JR             
     3) Parker, Daniel FR             4) Bohdan, Martin JR            
                 25.98        52.89 (52.89)
        1:20.90 (28.01)   1:52.93 (1:00.04)
        2:18.04 (25.11)     2:47.52 (54.59)
        3:10.34 (22.82)     3:34.52 (47.00)
  8 MSU-NJ  'A'                   3:38.77    3:37.30         44  
     1) Singewald, James SR           2) Clauss, Kevin SR             
     3) Henningsen, Kevin SR          4) Romanowski, Hunter SR        
                 26.67        55.73 (55.73)
        1:24.23 (28.50)   1:56.36 (1:00.63)
        2:20.93 (24.57)     2:49.49 (53.13)
        3:11.48 (21.99)     3:37.30 (47.81)
  9 F&M-MA  'B'                   3:41.30    3:37.38         40  
     1) Gould, Timothy SR             2) Lawlor, Ryan FR              
     3) Kocon, Colby FR               4) Moskus, Adam FR              
                 25.68        52.48 (52.48)
        1:21.78 (29.30)   1:55.35 (1:02.87)
        2:20.37 (25.02)     2:50.66 (55.31)
        3:12.92 (22.26)     3:37.38 (46.72)
 10 W&L-VA  'B'                   3:44.99    3:37.43         34  
     1) Rawls, Fitz SO                2) Tucker, Jonathan SO          
     3) Legarth, Brian JR             4) Holmes, Bancks SR            
                 26.63        55.04 (55.04)
        1:23.50 (28.46)   1:55.32 (1:00.28)
        2:20.30 (24.98)     2:49.05 (53.73)
        3:11.74 (22.69)     3:37.43 (48.38)
 11 Frostburg St.-MD  'A'         3:48.50    3:39.15         32  
     1) Giuseppetti, Anthony SO       2) Holloway, Luke SO            
     3) Peterson, Brady SO            4) Russell, Luke FR             
                 25.51        53.32 (53.32)
        1:21.16 (27.84)   1:53.98 (1:00.66)
        2:19.24 (25.26)     2:49.34 (55.36)
        3:12.81 (23.47)     3:39.15 (49.81)
 12 Widener-MA  'B'               3:44.07    3:39.60         30  
     1) Masciandaro, Nick JR          2) Luksic, John JR              
     3) Fleming, Chris JR             4) Smith, Sam SR                
                 26.67        55.50 (55.50)
        1:23.05 (27.55)     1:54.97 (59.47)
        2:20.71 (25.74)     2:49.46 (54.49)
        3:13.01 (23.55)     3:39.60 (50.14)
 13 MSU-NJ  'B'                   3:42.12    3:40.10         28  
     1) Cobbertt, Charles SR          2) Borjas, Daniel SR            
     3) Kalafatis, Anthony SR         4) Gibson, Kevin JR             
                 26.42        54.92 (54.92)
        1:23.80 (28.88)   1:58.36 (1:03.44)
        2:23.26 (24.90)     2:52.44 (54.08)
        3:15.11 (22.67)     3:40.10 (47.66)
 14 Ramapo-NJ  'B'                3:43.00    3:40.36         26  
     1) Czubachowski, Tyler JR        2) Callahan, Noah SO            
     3) Giglio, Julian SR             4) Kern, Benjamin JR            
                 27.16        56.63 (56.63)
        1:24.72 (28.09)   1:58.35 (1:01.72)
        2:22.17 (23.82)     2:51.31 (52.96)
        3:14.59 (23.28)     3:40.36 (49.05)
 15 Saint Vincent-MA  'A'         3:50.95    3:41.04         24  
     1) Rectenwald, Andrew JR         2) Becker, Peter SR             
     3) Marinchak, Michael SR         4) Yant, Ethan FR               
                 26.78        56.25 (56.25)
        1:25.01 (28.76)   1:57.61 (1:01.36)
        2:22.20 (24.59)     2:50.84 (53.23)
        3:14.21 (23.37)     3:41.04 (50.20)
 16 Ycp-MA  'B'                   3:42.91    3:42.05         22  
     1) McIlroy, Connor SO            2) Federline, Michael JR        
     3) Loehr, AJ JR                  4) Foltz, Nick SR               
                 28.40        58.09 (58.09)
        1:26.05 (27.96)   1:59.43 (1:01.34)
        2:24.00 (24.57)     2:52.77 (53.34)
        3:15.93 (23.16)     3:42.05 (49.28)
 17 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'          3:50.13    3:44.64         18  
     1) Luhrs, Derek FR               2) Alliano, Douglas JR          
     3) Richardson, Scott JR          4) Coddington, Billy SO         
                 27.13        56.57 (56.57)
        1:26.17 (29.60)   2:01.22 (1:04.65)
        2:25.87 (24.65)     2:55.08 (53.86)
        3:18.21 (23.13)     3:44.64 (49.56)
 18 Saint Vincent-MA  'B'         4:02.13    3:50.54         14  
     1) King, Ashton FR               2) Newman, Justin SR            
     3) Whirlow, Danny SO             4) Martin, Kevin SO             
                 29.36    1:00.91 (1:00.91)
        1:29.21 (28.30)   2:02.99 (1:02.08)
        2:28.74 (25.75)     2:59.26 (56.27)
        3:23.56 (24.30)     3:50.54 (51.28)
 19 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'          3:57.96    3:56.87         12  
     1) Geddes, Sean FR               2) Colella, Kevin JR            
     3) Ciccarelli, Jared JR          4) Alton, Daniel SR             
                 28.03        59.14 (59.14)
        1:31.39 (32.25)   2:07.95 (1:08.81)
        2:34.05 (26.10)     3:04.66 (56.71)
        3:28.91 (24.25)     3:56.87 (52.21)
 -- Mary Washington-VA  'B'       3:37.97         DQ        
     1) Mancini, Gareth SO            2) Brooks, Jonathan FR          
     3) Carpenter, Noah JR            4) Farrar, Austin JR            
                 25.77        52.82 (52.82)
        1:20.23 (27.41)     1:51.62 (58.80)
        2:15.77 (24.15)     2:44.16 (52.54)
        3:06.89 (22.73)          DQ (47.65)
 -- Frostburg St.-MD  'B'         3:58.00         DQ        
     1) McFalls, Hunter JR            2) Abramowitz, Cayden SO        
     3) Conklin, Sawyer SO            4) Goodell, Doug SO             
                 28.66    1:00.67 (1:00.67)
        1:32.03 (31.36)   2:08.72 (1:08.05)
        2:36.20 (27.48)     3:07.58 (58.86)
        3:33.12 (25.54)          DQ (53.03)
 -- Mary Washington-VA  'A'       3:33.69         DQ        
     1) Curran, Matthew FR            2) Leckrone, Jeff SR            
     3) Leckrone, Thomas FR           4) Harnish, Brian SO            
                 25.06        52.47 (52.47)
        1:18.83 (26.36)     1:47.70 (55.23)
        2:11.66 (23.96)     2:39.46 (51.76)
        3:01.07 (21.61)          DQ (46.15)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                       
 
  1. Franklin & Marshall College       237   2. Washington and Lee University     201
  3. Mount Saint Mary's                200   4. York College of Pennsylvania      179
  5. Montclair State University        177   6. Widener University                170
  7. University of Mary Washington     157   8. Ramapo College of NJ              151
  9. Saint Vincent College             124  10. Frostburg State University        112
 11. Suny Oneonta                       60