Franklin & Marshall College                           11/17/2018 - 9:17 PM
 Franklin & Marshall College Invitational 2018 - 11/16/2018 to 11/18/2018  
                           2018 F&M Invitational                           
 
 Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: ! 1:40.12  2005      M. Ginder, W&L, W&L
                 1:36.74  D3A
                 1:40.11  D3B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Templeton, Josh  FR Ramapo-NJ         1:44.54    1:41.39         32  
                 23.23        48.67 (25.44)
        1:14.78 (26.11)     1:41.39 (26.61)
  2 Davis, Jacob     SR Saint Vincent-MA  1:46.10    1:42.42         28  
                 23.85        49.85 (26.00)
        1:16.30 (26.45)     1:42.42 (26.12)
  3 Sullivan, Patri  SO W&L-VA            1:41.45    1:42.67         27  
                 23.37        49.18 (25.81)
        1:16.07 (26.89)     1:42.67 (26.60)
  4 Bohdan, Martin   JR Widener-MA        1:42.34    1:43.02         26  
                 23.66        49.37 (25.71)
        1:16.20 (26.83)     1:43.02 (26.82)
  5 Moskus, Adam     FR F&M-MA            1:45.63    1:43.34         25  
                 24.08        50.24 (26.16)
        1:16.89 (26.65)     1:43.34 (26.45)
  6 Harnish, Brian   SO Mary Washington-  1:44.11    1:43.71         24  
                 24.27        50.28 (26.01)
        1:16.96 (26.68)     1:43.71 (26.75)
  7 Hoffman, Kolin   SO Mary Washington-  1:43.13    1:44.05         23  
                 23.47        49.23 (25.76)
        1:16.19 (26.96)     1:44.05 (27.86)
  8 Duke, Joshua     SO Mary Washington-  1:45.76    1:45.87         22  
                 24.85        51.62 (26.77)
        1:18.98 (27.36)     1:45.87 (26.89)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Holloway, Luke   SO Frostburg St.-MD  1:47.31    1:45.21         20  
                 24.21        50.62 (26.41)
        1:17.78 (27.16)     1:45.21 (27.43)
 10 Dando, Timmy     SO Widener-MA        1:46.47    1:46.33         17  
                 24.28        50.93 (26.65)
        1:17.93 (27.00)     1:46.33 (28.40)
 11 Carroll, Ryan    SO Mt St Mary's-MD   1:47.50    1:46.52         16  
                 24.43        51.33 (26.90)
        1:19.08 (27.75)     1:46.52 (27.44)
 12 Romanowski, Hun  SR MSU-NJ            1:47.25    1:46.86         15  
                 24.90        52.06 (27.16)
        1:19.20 (27.14)     1:46.86 (27.66)
 13 Jones, Andrew    JR Mt St Mary's-MD   1:48.00    1:46.88         14  
                 24.49        51.80 (27.31)
        1:19.41 (27.61)     1:46.88 (27.47)
 14 Scott, Matthew   SO Mary Washington-  1:47.83    1:47.26         13  
                 24.51        51.61 (27.10)
        1:19.18 (27.57)     1:47.26 (28.08)
 15 Brown, Ben       JR W&L-VA            1:48.62    1:47.77         12  
                 25.25        52.83 (27.58)
        1:20.49 (27.66)     1:47.77 (27.28)
 16 Van Vooren, Con  SO W&L-VA            1:48.34    1:50.11         11  
                 25.37        53.09 (27.72)
        1:21.69 (28.60)     1:50.11 (28.42)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Holmes, Bancks   SR W&L-VA            1:50.14    1:47.78          9  
                 25.83        53.15 (27.32)
        1:20.29 (27.14)     1:47.78 (27.49)
 18 Gibson, Kevin    JR MSU-NJ            1:48.69    1:47.84          7  
                 25.15        52.54 (27.39)
        1:20.49 (27.95)     1:47.84 (27.35)
 19 Childress, Sam   SR W&L-VA            1:49.77    1:48.63          6  
                 25.36        53.21 (27.85)
        1:21.33 (28.12)     1:48.63 (27.30)
 20 Connolly, James  SR F&M-MA            1:49.75    1:48.74          5  
                 24.99        51.82 (26.83)
        1:20.09 (28.27)     1:48.74 (28.65)
 21 Newman, Drew     JR Ycp-MA            1:49.89    1:49.18          4  
                 25.12        53.20 (28.08)
        1:21.52 (28.32)     1:49.18 (27.66)
 22 Costanzo, Chris  SO Suny Oneonta-AD   1:49.81    1:50.42          3  
                 25.41        53.50 (28.09)
        1:22.27 (28.77)     1:50.42 (28.15)
 23 Struk, Michael   JR W&L-VA            1:50.50    1:50.56          2  
                 25.22        53.19 (27.97)
        1:21.72 (28.53)     1:50.56 (28.84)
 24 Deckard, Adam    FR Ycp-MA            1:51.03    1:52.33          1  
                 25.55        54.02 (28.47)
        1:23.20 (29.18)     1:52.33 (29.13)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Kern, Benjamin   JR Ramapo-NJ         1:51.22                   
                 25.77        53.63 (27.86)
        1:22.10 (28.47)     1:51.22 (29.12)
 26 Adjedj, Daniel   FR Ramapo-NJ         1:51.61                   
                 24.93        52.49 (27.56)
        1:21.94 (29.45)     1:51.61 (29.67)
 27 Ciccarelli, Jar  JR Suny Oneonta-AD   1:52.07                   
                 25.88        53.85 (27.97)
        1:22.66 (28.81)     1:52.07 (29.41)
 28 Foltz, Nick      SR Ycp-MA            1:52.10                   
                 25.85        54.41 (28.56)
        1:23.44 (29.03)     1:52.10 (28.66)
 29 Starvaggi, Nich  SO Mt St Mary's-MD   1:52.70                   
                 26.19        55.22 (29.03)
        1:24.31 (29.09)     1:52.70 (28.39)
 30 Coddington, Bil  SO Suny Oneonta-AD   1:52.84                   
                 25.36        53.19 (27.83)
        1:22.68 (29.49)     1:52.84 (30.16)
 31 Herrera, Patric  JR Ramapo-NJ         1:53.03                   
                 26.04        54.63 (28.59)
        1:23.84 (29.21)     1:53.03 (29.19)
 32 Wunderlich, Dev  JR Suny Oneonta-AD   1:56.38                   
                 26.78        56.41 (29.63)
        1:26.25 (29.84)     1:56.38 (30.13)
 33 Conklin, Sawyer  SO Frostburg St.-MD  1:56.59                   
                 26.71        56.88 (30.17)
        1:27.38 (30.50)     1:56.59 (29.21)
 34 Shane, Kyle      FR Ycp-MA            1:57.76                   
                 25.94        55.09 (29.15)
        1:26.42 (31.33)     1:57.76 (31.34)
 35 Ploski, Connor   SO Widener-MA        1:57.90                   
                 26.78        56.93 (30.15)
        1:27.82 (30.89)     1:57.90 (30.08)
 36 Brewer, Benon    SO Saint Vincent-MA  1:58.00                   
                 26.72        56.85 (30.13)
        1:27.41 (30.56)     1:58.00 (30.59)
 37 Ryan, Jack       FR Suny Oneonta-AD   1:58.31                   
                 26.33        55.46 (29.13)
        1:26.63 (31.17)     1:58.31 (31.68)
 38 Meehan, Ryan     SO Suny Oneonta-AD   2:01.92                   
                 27.05        57.45 (30.40)
        1:30.28 (32.83)     2:01.92 (31.64)
 39 Overmier, Tyler  FR Saint Vincent-MA  2:23.42                   
                 28.83      1:03.40 (34.57)
        1:43.12 (39.72)     2:23.42 (40.30)
 -- Farrar, Austin   JR Mary Washington-  1:47.54         X         
                 24.92        52.14 (27.22)
        1:19.99 (27.85)     1:47.54 (27.55)
 -- Winters-McCabe,  FR F&M-MA            1:53.86         X         
                 25.64        53.72 (28.08)
        1:23.53 (29.81)     1:53.86 (30.33)
 -- Romero, Angel    FR Suny Oneonta-AD   2:12.85         X         
                 29.60      1:02.74 (33.14)
        1:37.58 (34.84)     2:12.85 (35.27)
 -- Adsett, Alex     FR F&M-MA                                      
 -- Maurer, Sean     FR Suny Oneonta-AD       NS          X         
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                  
 
  1. Franklin & Marshall College     461.5   2. University of Mary Washington     432
  3. Washington and Lee University     354   4. Mount Saint Mary's              353.5
  5. Widener University                327   6. York College of Pennsylvania    292.5
  7. Ramapo College of NJ              277   8. Saint Vincent College             244
  9. Montclair State University        223  10. Frostburg State University      175.5
 11. Suny Oneonta                       75