Franklin & Marshall College                           11/17/2018 - 9:18 PM
 Franklin & Marshall College Invitational 2018 - 11/16/2018 to 11/18/2018  
                           2018 F&M Invitational                           
 
 Event 21  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: ! 1:44.74  2015      Delaware, Delaware
                          Sanders,Nunes,Feyrer,Whyte
                 1:45.35  D3B
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 W&L-VA  'A'                   1:49.21    1:46.74         64  
     1) Jamieson, Anna FR             2) Hageboeck, Emily JR          
     3) Macqueen, Ali JR              4) Baber, Caroline FR           
                 27.71        57.76 (30.05)
        1:22.79 (25.03)     1:46.74 (23.95)
  2 Mary Washington-VA  'A'       1:50.95    1:47.89         56  
     1) Vaughn, Carley JR             2) Zagrobelny, Mary SO          
     3) Whitesell, Erin JR            4) Hall, Sydney FR              
                 27.53        57.49 (29.96)
        1:23.73 (26.24)     1:47.89 (24.16)
  3 Mt St Mary's-MD  'A'          1:52.01    1:49.76         54  
     1) McGraw, Maddie SR             2) Gullickson, Lauren SR        
     3) Villagran, Valeria SO         4) deTar, Magdalena JR          
                 27.60        58.31 (30.71)
        1:24.77 (26.46)     1:49.76 (24.99)
  4 W&L-VA  'B'                   1:52.04    1:50.75         52  
     1) Johnston, Ashley JR           2) Freibert, Hannah SO          
     3) Bruce, Laura SO               4) Barnett, Claudia FR          
                 29.55        59.94 (30.39)
        1:26.44 (26.50)     1:50.75 (24.31)
  5 F&M-MA  'A'                   1:52.75    1:50.84         50  
     1) Jonnalagadda, Janashree SO    2) Atkins, Blair SO             
     3) Kupsky, Tara FR               4) Pavlov, Julia SO             
                 28.64        59.71 (31.07)
        1:26.32 (26.61)     1:50.84 (24.52)
  6 Ycp-MA  'A'                   1:54.50    1:51.25         48  
     1) Wantz, Justine JR             2) Bria, Kristin FR             
     3) Coon, Alyssa SO               4) Ayala, Adrianna JR           
                 27.04        58.65 (31.61)
        1:26.26 (27.61)     1:51.25 (24.99)
  7 Frostburg St.-MD  'A'         1:55.38    1:51.87         46  
     1) Turner, Emily SR              2) Weinberger, Maddie SR        
     3) Demonte, Elizabeth JR         4) Benedictis, Haley FR         
                 29.44      1:00.09 (30.65)
        1:26.30 (26.21)     1:51.87 (25.57)
  8 Mary Washington-VA  'B'       1:55.29    1:52.20         44  
     1) Geskey, Julia JR              2) Carney, Megan SO             
     3) Luncher, Kait SR              4) Gartman, Grace SO            
                 29.17      1:00.86 (31.69)
        1:27.67 (26.81)     1:52.20 (24.53)
  9 Kutztown-MA  'A'              1:54.64    1:52.85         40  
     1) Frank, Claire SR              2) Walker, Keelie FR            
     3) Wise, Carley JR               4) Parowski, Katerina SR        
                 28.02      1:00.32 (32.30)
        1:28.12 (27.80)     1:52.85 (24.73)
 10 MSU-NJ  'A'                   1:51.18    1:53.45         34  
     1) Rothamel, Emily SO            2) Luigard, Claire JR           
     3) Winchock, Margaux JR          4) Cusmano, Christina JR        
                 29.79      1:01.04 (31.25)
        1:28.46 (27.42)     1:53.45 (24.99)
 11 Ramapo-NJ  'A'                1:53.00    1:53.60         32  
     1) Campbell, Carissa FR          2) Pluckhorn, Eliza SO          
     3) Misiura, Fiona FR             4) Fox, Paris FR                
                 29.69      1:01.47 (31.78)
        1:27.80 (26.33)     1:53.60 (25.80)
 12 Saint Vincent-MA  'A'         1:57.37    1:53.77         30  
     1) Lewis, Ciara SR               2) Grove, Carly JR              
     3) D'Aurora, Marion SO           4) Kenna, Claire JR             
                 29.04      1:02.02 (32.98)
        1:29.48 (27.46)     1:53.77 (24.29)
 13 F&M-MA  'B'                   1:56.75    1:53.90         28  
     1) Hess, Anna SR                 2) Johnson, Niyette SO          
     3) Williamson, Leah JR           4) Howes, Skye FR               
                 28.65      1:02.10 (33.45)
        1:28.92 (26.82)     1:53.90 (24.98)
 14 Mt St Mary's-MD  'B'          1:55.40    1:54.50         26  
     1) Felos, Eliza SO               2) Felos, Alyssa SR             
     3) Whitman, Juliet SO            4) Mann, Cassie SR              
                 29.35      1:01.12 (31.77)
        1:28.12 (27.00)     1:54.50 (26.38)
 15 Ycp-MA  'B'                   1:58.45    1:54.57         24  
     1) Campbell, Caitlin JR          2) Garcia, Leilani SO           
     3) Balderson, Emma SO            4) Kobus, Reilly SR             
                 29.01      1:01.64 (32.63)
        1:29.18 (27.54)     1:54.57 (25.39)
 16 Millersville-MA  'A'          1:55.60    1:54.64         22  
     1) Shollenberger, Alexis SO      2) Strayer, Kirsten SO          
     3) Miller, Judith JR             4) Wetzler, Amanda SR           
                 28.70      1:01.68 (32.98)
        1:29.67 (27.99)     1:54.64 (24.97)
 17 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'          1:55.63    1:56.73         18  
     1) Vanella, Nicolette FR         2) Carey, Kelly JR              
     3) Llewellyn, Julia SR           4) Clune, Erin FR               
                 30.66      1:02.70 (32.04)
        1:30.43 (27.73)     1:56.73 (26.30)
 18 Widener-MA  'A'               1:55.28    1:56.90         14  
     1) Griffith, Lauren SR           2) Grogan, Sammy JR             
     3) Stang, Caroline JR            4) Partridge, Eva SR            
                 29.59      1:02.63 (33.04)
        1:30.62 (27.99)     1:56.90 (26.28)
 19 MSU-NJ  'B'                   1:56.22    1:57.27         12  
     1) Munro, Courtney SR            2) Wall, Natalie SR             
     3) Zimmerman, Daniel JR          4) Ciaravino, Sophia SO         
                 29.45      1:01.87 (32.42)
        1:30.70 (28.83)     1:57.27 (26.57)
 20 Kutztown-MA  'B'              1:58.64    1:57.37         10  
     1) Seidt, Joce SO                2) Owens, Charlotte FR          
     3) Grant, Brigid SR              4) Brenneman, Lindsay SO        
                 30.19      1:02.57 (32.38)
        1:31.91 (29.34)     1:57.37 (25.46)
 21 Millersville-MA  'B'               NT    1:58.87          8  
     1) Washington, Amira SR          2) Bartlett, Eryn SO            
     3) Tepe, Rylan SO                4) Stoner, Maddi FR             
                 30.12      1:04.19 (34.07)
        1:33.13 (28.94)     1:58.87 (25.74)
 22 Saint Vincent-MA  'B'         2:05.12    2:00.81          6  
     1) Krecota, Lauren FR            2) Batykefer, Landi FR          
     3) Mears, Sam SR                 4) Cline, Jill SR               
                 32.99      1:05.79 (32.80)
        1:33.28 (27.49)     2:00.81 (27.53)
 23 Ramapo-NJ  'B'                2:00.06    2:00.88          4  
     1) Santos, Pamela SO             2) Riccardi, Madison SO         
     3) Coughlin, Abigael SO          4) Davis, Olivia FR             
                 30.36      1:05.11 (34.75)
        1:33.95 (28.84)     2:00.88 (26.93)
 24 Widener-MA  'B'               1:59.78    2:01.39          2  
     1) Gilsenan, Elizabeth FR        2) Zarankin, Samantha JR        
     3) Mecca, Gina FR                4) Freiling, Tori FR            
                 30.76      1:05.53 (34.77)
        1:35.10 (29.57)     2:01.39 (26.29)
 25 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'          2:05.68    2:06.50        
     1) Leishman, Maiya JR            2) Klicpera, Samantha JR        
     3) Demerest, Jamie SR            4) Van Anden, Kristin JR        
                 31.41      1:07.77 (36.36)
        1:38.77 (31.00)     2:06.50 (27.73)
 26 Frostburg St.-MD  'B'         2:03.40    2:07.38        
     1) Culbertson, Megan JR          2) Thompson, Gabby FR           
     3) Stanback, Taylor SO           4) Myers, Elizabeth JR          
                 32.20      1:10.57 (38.37)
        1:40.22 (29.65)     2:07.38 (27.16)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                     
 
  1. Washington and Lee University    1061   2. University of Mary Washington     787
  3. Mount Saint Mary's                550   4. Franklin & Marshall College       537
  5. York College of Pennsylvania      533   6. Kutztown University               351
  7. Widener University                298   8. Saint Vincent College             278
  9. Montclair State University        262  10. Millersville University           210
 11. Frostburg State University        200  12. Ramapo College of NJ              199
 13. Suny Oneonta                      127