Franklin & Marshall College                           11/17/2018 - 9:18 PM
 Franklin & Marshall College Invitational 2018 - 11/16/2018 to 11/18/2018  
                           2018 F&M Invitational                           
 
 Event 22  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: ! 1:32.15  11/22/2014Stevens Institute of Technolog, Stevens
                          R Sun, J Lefeber, B Maxwell, T Wolinski
                 1:31.17  D3B
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 F&M-MA  'A'                   1:36.17    1:32.98         64  
     1) Wahl, Alec SO                 2) Graminski, Tom FR            
     3) Cline, Brendan FR             4) Schiavone, Chris SO          
                 24.03        50.35 (26.32)
        1:13.04 (22.69)     1:32.98 (19.94)
  2 W&L-VA  'A'                   1:35.30    1:34.05         56  
     1) Lynch, Danny SO               2) Warren, Steven FR            
     3) Nickodem, Jared JR            4) Sullivan, Patrick SO         
                 24.16        50.32 (26.16)
        1:13.22 (22.90)     1:34.05 (20.83)
  3 Mary Washington-VA  'A'       1:36.10    1:34.13         54  
     1) Mancini, Gareth SO            2) Leckrone, Jeff SR            
     3) Leckrone, Thomas FR           4) Ross, Garrett JR             
                 24.52        50.34 (25.82)
        1:12.89 (22.55)     1:34.13 (21.24)
  4 Mt St Mary's-MD  'A'          1:37.39    1:34.19         52  
     1) Mata, John SO                 2) Twizell, Will JR             
     3) Carroll, Ryan SO              4) Cudahy, Brock JR             
                 24.53        49.91 (25.38)
        1:12.84 (22.93)     1:34.19 (21.35)
  5 Saint Vincent-MA  'A'         1:38.20    1:35.15         50  
     1) Davis, Jacob SR               2) Marinchak, Michael SR        
     3) Baum, Zach SO                 4) Martin, John SO              
                 23.99        50.77 (26.78)
        1:13.15 (22.38)     1:35.15 (22.00)
  6 Mary Washington-VA  'B'       1:40.01    1:36.05         48  
     1) Curran, Matthew FR            2) Brooks, Jonathan FR          
     3) Robertson, Jeremy SR          4) Dye, Mark JR                 
                 24.47        51.36 (26.89)
        1:14.76 (23.40)     1:36.05 (21.29)
  7 Ycp-MA  'A'                   1:40.23    1:36.22         46  
     1) Williams, Greg JR             2) Maggio, Tyler JR             
     3) Tate, Jesse JR                4) Foltz, Nick SR               
                 25.09        51.22 (26.13)
        1:14.71 (23.49)     1:36.22 (21.51)
  8 Mt St Mary's-MD  'B'          1:37.95    1:36.40         44  
     1) Pham, Ethan SO                2) Wilson, John SO              
     3) deXavier, Thomas SO           4) Jones, Peter FR              
                 25.21        51.50 (26.29)
        1:15.11 (23.61)     1:36.40 (21.29)
  9 Ramapo-NJ  'A'                1:37.10    1:39.25         40  
     1) Mana, Aviad SR                2) Cossaboon, Samuel SO         
     3) Giglio, Julian SR             4) Barszcz, Alex SR             
                 26.78        53.71 (26.93)
        1:17.11 (23.40)     1:39.25 (22.14)
 10 W&L-VA  'B'                   1:40.03    1:39.54         34  
     1) Lawrence, Patrick SR          2) Tucker, Jonathan SO          
     3) Legarth, Brian JR             4) Van Vooren, Conner SO        
                 26.09        53.85 (27.76)
        1:18.38 (24.53)     1:39.54 (21.16)
 11 MSU-NJ  'A'                   1:39.53    1:39.70         32  
     1) Cobbertt, Charles SR          2) Clauss, Kevin SR             
     3) Henningsen, Kevin SR          4) Van Oosten, Mick SR          
                 25.44        53.13 (27.69)
        1:17.30 (24.17)     1:39.70 (22.40)
 12 Ycp-MA  'B'                   1:43.45    1:39.91         30  
     1) Dowdall, Kaelan FR            2) Federline, Michael JR        
     3) Loehr, AJ JR                  4) Brown, Miles FR              
                 26.48        54.63 (28.15)
        1:18.26 (23.63)     1:39.91 (21.65)
 13 Frostburg St.-MD  'A'         1:43.50    1:40.60         28  
     1) Giuseppetti, Anthony SO       2) Stein, Adam FR               
     3) Edwards, Cameron FR           4) Russell, Luke FR             
                 24.84        53.86 (29.02)
        1:18.55 (24.69)     1:40.60 (22.05)
 14 Widener-MA  'A'               1:39.13    1:40.66         26  
     1) Parker, Daniel FR             2) Luksic, John JR              
     3) Fleming, Chris JR             4) Bohdan, Martin JR            
                 26.64        54.35 (27.71)
        1:19.25 (24.90)     1:40.66 (21.41)
 15 Saint Vincent-MA  'B'         1:44.67    1:41.14         24  
     1) Rectenwald, Andrew JR         2) Becker, Peter SR             
     3) Whirlow, Danny SO             4) Yant, Ethan FR               
                 25.98        53.77 (27.79)
        1:18.54 (24.77)     1:41.14 (22.60)
 16 Ramapo-NJ  'B'                1:40.87    1:41.55         22  
     1) Markwell, Nicholas SR         2) Callahan, Noah SO            
     3) Smith, Jesse SR               4) Herrera, Patrick JR          
                 27.09        54.90 (27.81)
        1:18.86 (23.96)     1:41.55 (22.69)
 17 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'          1:44.19    1:42.59         18  
     1) Luhrs, Derek FR               2) Alliano, Douglas JR          
     3) Richardson, Scott JR          4) Alton, Daniel SR             
                 26.62        56.01 (29.39)
        1:19.96 (23.95)     1:42.59 (22.63)
 18 MSU-NJ  'B'                   1:43.50    1:42.80         14  
     1) Singewald, James SR           2) Borjas, Daniel SR            
     3) Kalafatis, Anthony SR         4) Upchurch, Myles SR           
                 26.01        54.79 (28.78)
        1:19.66 (24.87)     1:42.80 (23.14)
 19 F&M-MA  'B'                   1:40.33    1:43.31         12  
     1) Catania, Chad FR              2) Gazda, Eli FR                
     3) Lawlor, Ryan FR               4) Kocon, Colby FR              
                 26.77        56.95 (30.18)
        1:20.80 (23.85)     1:43.31 (22.51)
 20 Frostburg St.-MD  'B'         1:50.50    1:46.90         10  
     1) McFalls, Hunter JR            2) Goodell, Doug SO             
     3) Whelan, Matt JR               4) Peterson, Brady SO           
                 27.32        58.07 (30.75)
        1:23.46 (25.39)     1:46.90 (23.44)
 21 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'          1:48.00    1:49.12          8  
     1) Geddes, Sean FR               2) Colella, Kevin JR            
     3) Ciccarelli, Jared JR          4) Meehan, Ryan SO              
                 28.37      1:00.63 (32.26)
        1:26.20 (25.57)     1:49.12 (22.92)
 -- Widener-MA  'B'               1:45.49         DQ        
     1) Masciandaro, Nick JR          2) Cortez, Paolo JR             
     3) Feinour, Connor SO            4) Dando, Timmy SO              
                 26.38        53.48 (27.10)
        1:19.07 (25.59)          DQ (21.95)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                      
 
  1. University of Mary Washington     780   2. Franklin & Marshall College     741.5
  3. Mount Saint Mary's              660.5   4. Washington and Lee University     620
  5. York College of Pennsylvania    512.5   6. Widener University                447
  7. Ramapo College of NJ              441   8. Saint Vincent College             369
  9. Montclair State University        346  10. Frostburg State University      279.5
 11. Suny Oneonta                      135