Franklin & Marshall College                    11/17/2018 - 5:50 PM
Franklin & Marshall College Invitational 2018 - 11/16/2018 to 11/18/
                       2018 F&M Invitational                        
 
 Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: ! 55.68  11/18/2017Mina Feyrer, DEL  -MA
                 52.92  D3A
                 56.78  D3B
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Macqueen, Ali    JR W&L-VA              58.10      56.38 q      
                 26.37        56.38 (30.01)
  2 Bujanowski, Jil  JR Widener-MA          58.99      57.43 q      
                 26.56        57.43 (30.87)
  3 Vaughn, Carley   JR Mary Washington-  1:00.15      58.82 q      
                 28.39        58.82 (30.43)
  4 Bobbitt, Turner  FR W&L-VA            1:00.16      58.88 q      
                 27.26        58.88 (31.62)
  5 Bruce, Laura     SO W&L-VA            1:00.32      59.40 q      
                 27.93        59.40 (31.47)
  6 Williamson, Lea  JR F&M-MA            1:00.61      59.50 q      
                 28.46        59.50 (31.04)
  7 Degner, Katheri  JR W&L-VA            1:02.73      59.54 q      
                 28.07        59.54 (31.47)
  8 Whitesell, Erin  JR Mary Washington-  1:00.78      59.65 q      
                 27.83        59.65 (31.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whitman, Juliet  SO Mt St Mary's-MD   1:01.90      59.89 q      
                 28.25        59.89 (31.64)
 10 Luncher, Kait    SR Mary Washington-  1:01.79    1:00.12 q      
                 27.84      1:00.12 (32.28)
 11 Howes, Skye      FR F&M-MA            1:02.14    1:00.18 q      
                 27.47      1:00.18 (32.71)
 12 Barnett, Claudi  FR W&L-VA            1:00.46    1:00.19 q      
                 27.96      1:00.19 (32.23)
 13 Demonte, Elizab  JR Frostburg St.-MD  1:01.03    1:00.33 q      
                 28.25      1:00.33 (32.08)
 14 Bothwell, Ameli  FR F&M-MA            1:01.93    1:00.34 q      
                 27.84      1:00.34 (32.50)
 15 Misiura, Fiona   FR Ramapo-NJ         1:00.60    1:00.44 q      
                 28.47      1:00.44 (31.97)
 16 Kupsky, Tara     FR F&M-MA            1:00.48    1:00.98 q      
                 28.28      1:00.98 (32.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Llewellyn, Juli  SR Suny Oneonta-AD   1:01.04    1:01.03 q      
                 28.50      1:01.03 (32.53)
 18 Coon, Alyssa     SO Ycp-MA            1:02.92    1:01.19 q      
 18 Franceschini, A  FR Widener-MA        1:01.90    1:01.19 q      
                 28.42      1:01.19 (32.77)
 20 Winchock, Marga  JR MSU-NJ            1:00.24    1:01.42 q      
                 28.49      1:01.42 (32.93)
 21 Stoner, Maddi    FR Millersville-MA   1:06.06    1:01.65 q      
 22 Lapinski, Nicol  JR Suny Oneonta-AD   1:02.17    1:01.69 q      
                 28.84      1:01.69 (32.85)
 23 Miller, Judith   JR Millersville-MA   1:01.27    1:01.91 q      
                 29.19      1:01.91 (32.72)
 24 Stein, Maggie    SO Ycp-MA            1:02.75    1:02.77 q      
                 29.43      1:02.77 (33.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Goodman, Britta  FR Ramapo-NJ         1:03.90    1:02.91        
 26 Hammill, Jaclyn  SR Widener-MA        1:06.68    1:03.07        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Coughlin, Abiga  SO Ramapo-NJ         1:09.19    1:03.22        
 28 Mears, Sam       SR Saint Vincent-MA  1:04.35    1:03.52        
 29 Donlan, Emma     FR F&M-MA            1:06.75    1:03.77        
 30 Stang, Caroline  JR Widener-MA        1:04.86    1:03.78        
 31 Lawlor, Colleen  SR F&M-MA            1:06.31    1:03.85        
 32 Passaro, Lizann  SO Mt St Mary's-MD   1:04.79    1:03.89        
 33 Morris, Aubree   FR Frostburg St.-MD  1:05.28    1:03.91        
 34 D'Aurora, Mario  SO Saint Vincent-MA  1:04.31    1:04.11        
 35 Miller, Abby     SO Suny Oneonta-AD   1:02.74    1:04.32        
                 29.95      1:04.32 (34.37)
 36 Bria, Kristin    FR Ycp-MA                 NT    1:04.35        
 36 Santos, Pamela   SO Ramapo-NJ         1:07.00    1:04.35        
 38 Zimmerman, Dani  JR MSU-NJ            1:05.69    1:04.41        
 39 Tepe, Rylan      SO Millersville-MA   1:05.68    1:04.47        
 40 Scaramuzzo, Chi  SO Widener-MA        1:07.86    1:05.85        
 41 Myers, Elizabet  JR Frostburg St.-MD  1:08.60    1:05.97        
 42 Mecca, Gina      FR Widener-MA        1:10.41    1:06.03        
 43 Wise, Carley     JR Kutztown-MA       1:02.64    1:06.38        
                 29.32      1:06.38 (37.06)
 44 Davis, Olivia    FR Ramapo-NJ         1:10.95    1:06.50        
 45 Aung, Victoria   JR Mt St Mary's-MD        NT    1:07.06        
 46 Marks, Allie     JR F&M-MA            1:08.97    1:07.18        
 47 Grant, Brigid    SR Kutztown-MA       1:06.31    1:07.47        
 48 Vanella, Nicole  FR Suny Oneonta-AD        NT    1:07.50        
 49 Ibrahim, Ponsee  JR MSU-NJ            1:09.80    1:08.82        
 50 Demerest, Jamie  SR Suny Oneonta-AD   1:09.46    1:10.40        
 51 Stanback, Taylo  SO Frostburg St.-MD  1:11.14    1:11.05        
 52 Shaw, Danielle   FR Suny Oneonta-AD        NT    1:12.34        
 53 Triller, Jessie  FR Suny Oneonta-AD        NT    1:16.90        
 -- Bartley, Bridge  SO W&L-VA            1:04.43   X1:01.50        
 -- Burkley, Sally   FR Mary Washington-  1:05.48   X1:02.91        
 -- Gottschalk, Lau  SR W&L-VA            1:06.75   X1:03.30        
 -- Garcia, Leilani  SO Ycp-MA                 NT   X1:05.54        
 -- Graziani-Neubur  SO F&M-MA                 NT   X1:08.37        
 -- Clark, Nicole    SR Ycp-MA            1:22.62   X1:21.71        
 -- McGowan, Kaitli  SO Ramapo-NJ         1:05.00        DFS