Franklin & Marshall College                    11/17/2018 - 5:50 PM
Franklin & Marshall College Invitational 2018 - 11/16/2018 to 11/18/
                       2018 F&M Invitational                        
 
 Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: ! 1:40.12  2005      M. Ginder, W&L, W&L
                 1:36.74  D3A
                 1:40.11  D3B
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sullivan, Patri  SO W&L-VA            1:43.04    1:41.45 q      
                 23.69        49.18 (25.49)
        1:15.22 (26.04)     1:41.45 (26.23)
  2 Bohdan, Martin   JR Widener-MA        1:46.54    1:42.34 q      
                 23.75        49.60 (25.85)
        1:16.22 (26.62)     1:42.34 (26.12)
  3 Hoffman, Kolin   SO Mary Washington-  1:49.49    1:43.13 q      
                 24.15        50.42 (26.27)
        1:16.92 (26.50)     1:43.13 (26.21)
  4 Harnish, Brian   SO Mary Washington-  1:46.16    1:44.11 q      
                 24.39        50.67 (26.28)
        1:17.32 (26.65)     1:44.11 (26.79)
  5 Templeton, Josh  FR Ramapo-NJ         1:44.10    1:44.54 q      
                 23.58        49.71 (26.13)
        1:16.87 (27.16)     1:44.54 (27.67)
  6 Moskus, Adam     FR F&M-MA            1:47.08    1:45.63 q      
                 24.94        52.07 (27.13)
        1:19.22 (27.15)     1:45.63 (26.41)
  7 Duke, Joshua     SO Mary Washington-  1:50.03    1:45.76 q      
                 25.19        52.17 (26.98)
        1:19.24 (27.07)     1:45.76 (26.52)
  8 Davis, Jacob     SR Saint Vincent-MA  1:45.00    1:46.10 q      
                 24.59        51.36 (26.77)
        1:18.58 (27.22)     1:46.10 (27.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dando, Timmy     SO Widener-MA        1:50.49    1:46.47 q      
                 24.82        52.21 (27.39)
        1:19.39 (27.18)     1:46.47 (27.08)
 10 Romanowski, Hun  SR MSU-NJ            1:48.29    1:47.25 q      
                 24.69        51.68 (26.99)
        1:18.99 (27.31)     1:47.25 (28.26)
 11 Holloway, Luke   SO Frostburg St.-MD  1:52.52    1:47.31 q      
                 24.62        51.47 (26.85)
        1:19.44 (27.97)     1:47.31 (27.87)
 12 Carroll, Ryan    SO Mt St Mary's-MD   1:48.64    1:47.50 q      
                 24.95        52.36 (27.41)
        1:20.04 (27.68)     1:47.50 (27.46)
 13 Scott, Matthew   SO Mary Washington-  1:50.43    1:47.83 q      
                 25.06        52.75 (27.69)
        1:20.55 (27.80)     1:47.83 (27.28)
 14 Jones, Andrew    JR Mt St Mary's-MD   1:52.92    1:48.00 q      
                 24.56        52.41 (27.85)
        1:20.32 (27.91)     1:48.00 (27.68)
 15 Van Vooren, Con  SO W&L-VA            1:50.36    1:48.34 q      
                 24.65        51.78 (27.13)
        1:20.16 (28.38)     1:48.34 (28.18)
 16 Brown, Ben       JR W&L-VA            1:48.84    1:48.62 q      
                 25.08        52.08 (27.00)
        1:19.87 (27.79)     1:48.62 (28.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gibson, Kevin    JR MSU-NJ            1:47.09    1:48.69 q      
                 24.61        51.49 (26.88)
        1:19.90 (28.41)     1:48.69 (28.79)
 18 Connolly, James  SR F&M-MA            1:51.02    1:49.75 q      
                 25.20        52.75 (27.55)
        1:21.45 (28.70)     1:49.75 (28.30)
 19 Childress, Sam   SR W&L-VA            1:52.17    1:49.77 q      
                 25.16        53.02 (27.86)
        1:21.08 (28.06)     1:49.77 (28.69)
 20 Costanzo, Chris  SO Suny Oneonta-AD   1:51.88    1:49.81 q      
                 25.08        53.37 (28.29)
        1:21.69 (28.32)     1:49.81 (28.12)
 21 Newman, Drew     JR Ycp-MA            1:54.20    1:49.89 q      
                 25.76        53.92 (28.16)
        1:22.28 (28.36)     1:49.89 (27.61)
 22 Holmes, Bancks   SR W&L-VA            1:50.50    1:50.14 q      
                 24.70        51.69 (26.99)
        1:20.36 (28.67)     1:50.14 (29.78)
 23 Struk, Michael   JR W&L-VA            1:54.20    1:50.50 q      
                 24.91        52.48 (27.57)
        1:21.53 (29.05)     1:50.50 (28.97)
 24 Deckard, Adam    FR Ycp-MA            1:49.71    1:51.03 q      
                 24.92        52.77 (27.85)
        1:21.64 (28.87)     1:51.03 (29.39)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kern, Benjamin   JR Ramapo-NJ         1:51.70    1:51.22        
                 25.77        53.63 (27.86)
        1:22.10 (28.47)     1:51.22 (29.12)
 26 Adjedj, Daniel   FR Ramapo-NJ         1:56.61    1:51.61        
                 24.93        52.49 (27.56)
        1:21.94 (29.45)     1:51.61 (29.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ciccarelli, Jar  JR Suny Oneonta-AD        NT    1:52.07        
                 25.88        53.85 (27.97)
        1:22.66 (28.81)     1:52.07 (29.41)
 28 Foltz, Nick      SR Ycp-MA            1:54.82    1:52.10        
                 25.85        54.41 (28.56)
        1:23.44 (29.03)     1:52.10 (28.66)
 29 Starvaggi, Nich  SO Mt St Mary's-MD   1:57.20    1:52.70        
                 26.19        55.22 (29.03)
        1:24.31 (29.09)     1:52.70 (28.39)
 30 Coddington, Bil  SO Suny Oneonta-AD        NT    1:52.84        
                 25.36        53.19 (27.83)
        1:22.68 (29.49)     1:52.84 (30.16)
 31 Herrera, Patric  JR Ramapo-NJ         1:58.00    1:53.03        
                 26.04        54.63 (28.59)
        1:23.84 (29.21)     1:53.03 (29.19)
 32 Wunderlich, Dev  JR Suny Oneonta-AD   1:57.57    1:56.38        
                 26.78        56.41 (29.63)
        1:26.25 (29.84)     1:56.38 (30.13)
 33 Conklin, Sawyer  SO Frostburg St.-MD  2:09.12    1:56.59        
                 26.71        56.88 (30.17)
        1:27.38 (30.50)     1:56.59 (29.21)
 34 Shane, Kyle      FR Ycp-MA                 NT    1:57.76        
                 25.94        55.09 (29.15)
        1:26.42 (31.33)     1:57.76 (31.34)
 35 Ploski, Connor   SO Widener-MA             NT    1:57.90        
                 26.78        56.93 (30.15)
        1:27.82 (30.89)     1:57.90 (30.08)
 36 Brewer, Benon    SO Saint Vincent-MA  2:01.51    1:58.00        
                 26.72        56.85 (30.13)
        1:27.41 (30.56)     1:58.00 (30.59)
 37 Ryan, Jack       FR Suny Oneonta-AD        NT    1:58.31        
                 26.33        55.46 (29.13)
        1:26.63 (31.17)     1:58.31 (31.68)
 38 Meehan, Ryan     SO Suny Oneonta-AD   2:05.39    2:01.92        
                 27.05        57.45 (30.40)
        1:30.28 (32.83)     2:01.92 (31.64)
 39 Overmier, Tyler  FR Saint Vincent-MA  2:24.32    2:23.42        
                 28.83      1:03.40 (34.57)
        1:43.12 (39.72)     2:23.42 (40.30)
 -- Farrar, Austin   JR Mary Washington-  1:51.17   X1:47.54        
                 24.92        52.14 (27.22)
        1:19.99 (27.85)     1:47.54 (27.55)
 -- Walker, Bradley  FR Mary Washington-  1:54.34   X1:49.65        
                 24.62        52.34 (27.72)
        1:21.26 (28.92)     1:49.65 (28.39)
 -- Zwemer, Jonatha  FR Mary Washington-  1:56.70   X1:52.13        
                 25.73        54.20 (28.47)
        1:23.46 (29.26)     1:52.13 (28.67)
 -- Winters-McCabe,  FR F&M-MA            1:54.75   X1:53.86        
                 25.64        53.72 (28.08)
        1:23.53 (29.81)     1:53.86 (30.33)
 -- Peppersack, Joe  SO Mary Washington-  2:08.76   X2:01.95        
                 27.62        57.65 (30.03)
        1:29.52 (31.87)     2:01.95 (32.43)
 -- Romero, Angel    FR Suny Oneonta-AD        NT   X2:12.85        
                 29.60      1:02.74 (33.14)
        1:37.58 (34.84)     2:12.85 (35.27)
 -- Adsett, Alex     FR F&M-MA            2:07.78        DFS        
 -- Maurer, Sean     FR Suny Oneonta-AD   2:09.24        XNS